• Date: 02/06/10
  • Location: Houston-Yeoman FH - Houston, TX
60 Meters Division 1 Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: +0.0
1. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 7.74 -  
2. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 7.75 -  
3. Iheakumere, Marvellous   Flight International 7.76 -  
4. Savoie, Kayla   My Stars Track Club 7.90 -  
5. Morris, Erin   fort woth select track club 7.92 -  
6. Stephen, Chelsea   My Stars Track Club 7.98 -  
7. Burton, Carla   Xtreme Force Track Club 8.01 -  
8. White, Kierra   Flight International 8.32 -  
60 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 7.85 +0.0 5(1)  
2. Savoie, Kayla   My Stars Track Club 7.86 +0.0 4(1)  
3. Iheakumere, Marvellous   Flight International 7.86 +0.0 3(1)  
4. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 7.89 +0.0 1(1)  
5. Morris, Erin   fort woth select track club 7.96 +0.0 4(2)  
6. Stephen, Chelsea   My Stars Track Club 8.02 +0.0 5(2)  
7. Burton, Carla   Xtreme Force Track Club 8.10 +0.0 2(1)  
8. White, Kierra   Flight International 8.19 +0.0 3(2)  
9. Brooks, Jasmine   Furosity Track Club 8.22 +0.0 2(2)  
10. Brown, Holly   metro 8.25 +0.0 1(2)  
11. Liner, Chasity   Katy Cinco Ranch 8.28 +0.0 2(3)  
12. Smith, Bronte   Ignite Track Club 8.30 +0.0 5(3)  
13. Haywood, Camry   Manor 8.38 +0.0 5(4)  
14. Mitchell, Anescha   Manor 8.40 +0.0 1(3)  
15. Hopkins, Madison   Katy Cinco Ranch 8.47 +0.0 4(3)  
16. Lara, Megan   Conroe Oak Ridge 8.50 +0.0 3(3)  
17. Chappell, Nadia   Texas Athletics 8.51 +0.0 5(5)  
18. Cain, LaDachia   X Factor West 8.72 +0.0 2(4)  
19. Lebron, Monica   X Factor West 8.76 +0.0 4(4)  
20. Harris, Taylor   Conroe Oak Ridge 8.76 +0.0 5(6)  
21. c, Tamyshia   Ground Zero Athletics 8.76 +0.0 1(4)  
22. Rhone, Ashley   Texas Torch Track Club 8.84 +0.0 2(5)  
23. Amos, Tyler   Conroe Oak Ridge 8.97 +0.0 3(4)  
24. Hill, Saffron   St. Pius X 9.60 +0.0 2(6)  
25. Cherry, Morgan   RRoadrunner 10.29 +0.0 4(5)  
  Henry, Aatiya   Texas Torch Track Club NT +0.0 4  
  Kuffel, Erin   IWA Track Club NT +0.0 1  
60 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 7.89  
2. Brown, Holly   metro 8.25  
3. Mitchell, Anescha   Manor 8.40  
4. c, Tamyshia   Ground Zero Athletics 8.76  
  Kuffel, Erin   IWA Track Club NT  
60 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Burton, Carla   Xtreme Force Track Club 8.10  
2. Brooks, Jasmine   Furosity Track Club 8.22  
3. Liner, Chasity   Katy Cinco Ranch 8.28  
4. Cain, LaDachia   X Factor West 8.72  
5. Rhone, Ashley   Texas Torch Track Club 8.84  
6. Hill, Saffron   St. Pius X 9.60  
60 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Iheakumere, Marvellous   Flight International 7.86  
2. White, Kierra   Flight International 8.19  
3. Lara, Megan   Conroe Oak Ridge 8.50  
4. Amos, Tyler   Conroe Oak Ridge 8.97  
60 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Savoie, Kayla   My Stars Track Club 7.86  
2. Morris, Erin   fort woth select track club 7.96  
3. Hopkins, Madison   Katy Cinco Ranch 8.47  
4. Lebron, Monica   X Factor West 8.76  
5. Cherry, Morgan   RRoadrunner 10.29  
  Henry, Aatiya   Texas Torch Track Club NT  
60 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 7.85  
2. Stephen, Chelsea   My Stars Track Club 8.02  
3. Smith, Bronte   Ignite Track Club 8.30  
4. Haywood, Camry   Manor 8.38  
5. Chappell, Nadia   Texas Athletics 8.51  
6. Harris, Taylor   Conroe Oak Ridge 8.76  
 
60 Meters Division 2 Finals
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind: +0.0
1. Asumnu, Gloria   Unattached 7.17 -  
2. Okwaro, Francesca SR-4 Texas Southern 7.56 -  
3. Wright, Cindee SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.59 -  
4. Stewart, LaKeidra   Unattached 7.60 -  
5. Fisher, Jessica SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.68 -  
6. Gaines, Brittane SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.71 -  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries
Place Name Year Team Time Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Asumnu, Gloria   Unattached 7.30 +0.0 2(1)  
2. Wright, Cindee SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.54 +0.0 1(1)  
3. Reece, Shakera SR-4 Rice 7.55 +0.0 3(1)  
4. Kutu-Akoi, Phobay   Unattached 7.60 +0.0 9(1)  
5. Okwaro, Francesca SR-4 Texas Southern 7.61 +0.0 6(1)  
6. Gaines, Brittane SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.64 +0.0 9(2)  
7. Stewart, LaKeidra   Unattached 7.66 +0.0 10(1)  
8. Fisher, Jessica SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.69 +0.0 5(1)  
9. Prentiss, Courtney   Jackson State 7.69 +0.0 10(2)  
10. Liburd, Tanika   Elite PerformanceTC 7.74 +0.0 1(2)  
11. Frye, Candace   Jackson State 7.76 +0.0 8(1)  
12. Son, Kassandrea JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 7.77 +0.0 5(2)  
13. Newbold, Javonda JR-3 Grambling 7.78 +0.0 7(1)  
14. Shorter, Brittany FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.81 +0.0 8(2)  
15. Sims, Jazzmin SO-2 Southern 7.82 +0.0 2(2)  
16. Pavin, Ilana JR-3 Grambling 7.82 +0.0 2(3)  
17. Sterns, Arteria JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.82 +0.0 8(3)  
18. Thomas, Dione   Unattached 7.86 +0.0 6(2)  
19. McNeal, Kaylon JR-3 Prairie View 7.88 +0.0 3(2)  
20. Richard, Sierra SO-2 Southern 7.88 +0.0 9(3)  
21. Crawford, Keila JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.89 +0.0 4(1)  
22. Cooper, Joslyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.94 +0.0 7(2)  
23. Dickerson, Toni SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.95 +0.0 1(3)  
24. Williams, Arteshia   Jackson State 7.97 +0.0 5(3)  
25. Springer, Candace FR-1 Rice 7.99 +0.0 1(4)  
26. Turner, Alexus   Unattached 7.99 +0.0 4(2)  
27. Randle, Sierra SO-2 Mississippi Valley 8.00 +0.0 5(4)  
28. Pratt, Lauren SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.00 +0.0 1(5)  
29. Stanford, Kimberly JR-3 Rice 8.01 +0.0 3(3)  
30. Villarreal, Samantha FR-1 Texas-Pan American 8.03 +0.0 9(4)  
31. Starr, Sabrina FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.04 +0.0 7(3)  
32. Dickerson, Mary SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.09 +0.0 10(3)  
33. Parker, Kayante SO-2 Southern 8.10 +0.0 7(4)  
34. Ashford, Omni JR-3 Houston Baptist 8.10 +0.0 4(3)  
35. Stafford, Brittany FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.11 +0.0 4(4)  
36. Pryor, Janese FR-1 Mississippi Valley 8.11 +0.0 10(4)  
37. Lobe, Ashlee FR-1 Texas-Pan American 8.12 +0.0 6(3)  
38. Frank, Alexia SO-2 Texas-Pan American 8.13 +0.0 7(5)  
39. Leban, Teih SR-4 Grambling 8.15 +0.0 1(6)  
39. Sheppard, Renee SR-4 Texas State 8.15 +0.0 10(5)  
41. Griffin, Olyvia FR-1 Grambling 8.16 +0.0 6(4)  
42. Wiley, Macoya FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.17 +0.0 9(5)  
43. barthelomew, vinnessa   Unattached 8.18 +0.0 2(4)  
44. Williams, Brittani JR-3 Houston 8.18 +0.0 9(6)  
45. Walker, Crystal FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.20 +0.0 4(5)  
46. Frazier, Kaleigh SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.22 +0.0 7(6)  
47. Parks, Chanelle JR-3 Prairie View 8.22 +0.0 8(4)  
48. Williams, Skyla FR-1 Grambling 8.26 +0.0 2(5)  
49. Spann, Tiffany JR-3 Mississippi Valley 8.28 +0.0 1(7)  
50. Collins, Jo'Nee SR-4 Mississippi Valley 8.30 +0.0 3(4)  
51. Watts, Hayley SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.34 +0.0 2(6)  
51. Udoessien, Julie FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.34 +0.0 10(6)  
53. Bell, Alicia SR-4 Mississippi Valley 8.34 +0.0 6(5)  
54. Michel, Marie   Elite PerformanceTC 8.34 +0.0 4(6)  
55. Williams, Annisia FR-1 Prairie View 8.38 +0.0 3(5)  
56. Tabb, Veronica FR-1 Texas-Pan American 8.40 +0.0 5(5)  
57. Brown, Amber JR-3 Wiley 8.43 +0.0 6(6)  
58. James, Cadeen SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 8.43 +0.0 10(7)  
59. Dantzler, Ashley SR-4 Prairie View 8.43 +0.0 8(5)  
60. Shelton, LaTeasha   Unattached 8.47 +0.0 5(6)  
61. Lott, Cici SR-4 Texas-Pan American 8.49 +0.0 6(7)  
62. Piskunova, Lilya FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.51 +0.0 6(8)  
63. Coleman, Chasmine FR-1 Wiley 8.58 +0.0 10(8)  
64. McLean, Susan SO-2 Wiley 8.59 +0.0 7(7)  
65. Roberts, Elexsia JR-3 Wiley 8.66 +0.0 3(6)  
66. Wren- Fields, Brigitte   Unattached 8.89 +0.0 4(7)  
67. Dougherty, Dakota FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.01 +0.0 5(7)  
  Freeman, Joshalyn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin NT +0.0 9  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Wright, Cindee SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.54  
2. Liburd, Tanika   Elite PerformanceTC 7.74  
3. Dickerson, Toni SR-4 Houston Baptist 7.95  
4. Springer, Candace FR-1 Rice 7.99  
5. Pratt, Lauren SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.00  
6. Leban, Teih SR-4 Grambling 8.15  
7. Spann, Tiffany JR-3 Mississippi Valley 8.28  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Asumnu, Gloria   Unattached 7.30  
2. Sims, Jazzmin SO-2 Southern 7.82  
3. Pavin, Ilana JR-3 Grambling 7.82  
4. barthelomew, vinnessa   Unattached 8.18  
5. Williams, Skyla FR-1 Grambling 8.26  
6. Watts, Hayley SR-4 Incarnate Word 8.34  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Reece, Shakera SR-4 Rice 7.55  
2. McNeal, Kaylon JR-3 Prairie View 7.88  
3. Stanford, Kimberly JR-3 Rice 8.01  
4. Collins, Jo'Nee SR-4 Mississippi Valley 8.30  
5. Williams, Annisia FR-1 Prairie View 8.38  
6. Roberts, Elexsia JR-3 Wiley 8.66  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Crawford, Keila JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.89  
2. Turner, Alexus   Unattached 7.99  
3. Ashford, Omni JR-3 Houston Baptist 8.10  
4. Stafford, Brittany FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.11  
5. Walker, Crystal FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.20  
6. Michel, Marie   Elite PerformanceTC 8.34  
7. Wren- Fields, Brigitte   Unattached 8.89  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Fisher, Jessica SR-4 Sam Houston St. 7.69  
2. Son, Kassandrea JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 7.77  
3. Williams, Arteshia   Jackson State 7.97  
4. Randle, Sierra SO-2 Mississippi Valley 8.00  
5. Tabb, Veronica FR-1 Texas-Pan American 8.40  
6. Shelton, LaTeasha   Unattached 8.47  
7. Dougherty, Dakota FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.01  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Okwaro, Francesca SR-4 Texas Southern 7.61  
2. Thomas, Dione   Unattached 7.86  
3. Lobe, Ashlee FR-1 Texas-Pan American 8.12  
4. Griffin, Olyvia FR-1 Grambling 8.16  
5. Bell, Alicia SR-4 Mississippi Valley 8.34  
6. Brown, Amber JR-3 Wiley 8.43  
7. Lott, Cici SR-4 Texas-Pan American 8.49  
8. Piskunova, Lilya FR-1 Incarnate Word 8.51  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Newbold, Javonda JR-3 Grambling 7.78  
2. Cooper, Joslyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.94  
3. Starr, Sabrina FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.04  
4. Parker, Kayante SO-2 Southern 8.10  
5. Frank, Alexia SO-2 Texas-Pan American 8.13  
6. Frazier, Kaleigh SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 8.22  
7. McLean, Susan SO-2 Wiley 8.59  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Frye, Candace   Jackson State 7.76  
2. Shorter, Brittany FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.81  
3. Sterns, Arteria JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.82  
4. Parks, Chanelle JR-3 Prairie View 8.22  
5. Dantzler, Ashley SR-4 Prairie View 8.43  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Kutu-Akoi, Phobay   Unattached 7.60  
2. Gaines, Brittane SO-2 Houston Baptist 7.64  
3. Richard, Sierra SO-2 Southern 7.88  
4. Villarreal, Samantha FR-1 Texas-Pan American 8.03  
5. Wiley, Macoya FR-1 Houston Baptist 8.17  
6. Williams, Brittani JR-3 Houston 8.18  
  Freeman, Joshalyn JR-3 Stephen F. Austin NT  
60 Meters Division 2 Preliminaries Heat 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Stewart, LaKeidra   Unattached 7.66  
2. Prentiss, Courtney   Jackson State 7.69  
3. Dickerson, Mary SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.09  
4. Pryor, Janese FR-1 Mississippi Valley 8.11  
5. Sheppard, Renee SR-4 Texas State 8.15  
6. Udoessien, Julie FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.34  
7. James, Cadeen SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 8.43  
8. Coleman, Chasmine FR-1 Wiley 8.58  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Hunter, Jhordan   stampede track club 25.13 - +0.0 1(1)  
2. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 25.61 - +0.0 3(1)  
3. Carter, Tiaira   RRoadrunner 25.63 - +0.0 1(2)  
4. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 25.97 - +0.0 3(2)  
5. Iheakumere, Marvellous   Flight International 26.22 - +0.0 2(1)  
6. Cross, Tiara   Houston Hs For Perf-Vis Arts 26.41 - +0.0 1(3)  
7. Dozier, May   stampede track club 26.43 - +0.0 2(2)  
8. Miller, Courtney   San Antonio Blazers 26.52 - +0.0 2(3)  
9. Tavarez, Shavona   Furosity Track Club 26.84 - +0.0 11(1)  
10. Armstrong, Myavia   Unattached 26.88 - +0.0 1(4)  
11. armstrong, jazmine   stampede track club 26.92 - +0.0 1(5)  
12. Fields, Summor   visions track club 27.04 - +0.0 6(1)  
13. White, Kierra   Flight International 27.13 - +0.0 4(1)  
14. Brigance, Lagae   visions track club 27.23 - +0.0 3(3)  
15. Simpson, Carnisha   Team Texas Elite 27.31 - +0.0 5(1)  
16. Wilson, Brook   Team Texas Elite 27.35 - +0.0 4(2)  
17. Buckner, Raven   Team Texas Elite 27.49 - +0.0 3(4)  
18. Garlic, Darian   Team Texas Elite 27.55 - +0.0 6(2)  
19. Harris, D'Lisha   Team Texas Elite 27.66 - +0.0 5(2)  
20. Brown, Holly   metro 27.67 - +0.0 9(1)  
21. Benjamin, Bryanna   Team Texas Elite 27.74 - +0.0 4(3)  
22. Hamid, Anisa   visions track club 27.76 - +0.0 4(4)  
23. Mbanasor, Jennifer   Xtreme Force Track Club 27.97 - +0.0 8(1)  
24. Duenez, Reagan   Flight International 27.98 - +0.0 5(3)  
25. Robinson, Kayla   Texas Athletics 28.03 - +0.0 11(2)  
26. Fry, Chelsiea   visions track club 28.04 - +0.0 6(3)  
27. Williams, Ja'Rye   Manor 28.05 - +0.0 9(2)  
28. Haywood, Camry   Manor 28.07 - +0.0 9(3)  
29. Miller, Jasmine   visions track club 28.08 - +0.0 7(1)  
30. Reid , Quadia   RRoadrunner 28.15 - +0.0 2(4)  
31. Lara, Megan   Conroe Oak Ridge 28.18 - +0.0 7(2)  
32. Mitchell, Anescha   Manor 28.21 - +0.0 6(4)  
33. Thomas, Ashton   Texas Storm 05 28.38 - +0.0 6(5)  
34. c, Tamyshia   Ground Zero Athletics 28.55 - +0.0 2(5)  
35. Cain, LaDachia   X Factor West 28.58 - +0.0 10(1)  
36. Briggs, Megan   St. Pius X 28.67 - +0.0 11(3)  
37. Hopkins, Madison   Katy Cinco Ranch 28.71 - +0.0 7(3)  
38. Liner, Chasity   Katy Cinco Ranch 28.77 - +0.0 4(5)  
39. Taylor, Whitney   Team Texas Elite 28.85 - +0.0 8(2)  
40. Iweh, Brenda   Katy Cinco Ranch 29.08 - +0.0 8(3)  
41. Markantonis, Vicki   St. Pius X 29.21 - +0.0 7(4)  
42. Gammons, Tiesha   Temple Flyers TC 29.38 - +0.0 9(4)  
43. Harris, Taylor   Conroe Oak Ridge 29.59 - +0.0 7(5)  
44. Sandoval, Alexia   Team Texas Elite 29.93 - +0.0 9(5)  
45. Pina, Alci-Lou   St. Pius X 30.24 - +0.0 10(2)  
46. Amos, Tyler   Conroe Oak Ridge 30.73 - +0.0 8(4)  
47. Crawford, Brittany   Hutto 31.37 - +0.0 10(3)  
48. Woods, Asia   St. Pius X 31.67 - +0.0 11(4)  
49. Acord, Ady   Hutto 32.29 - +0.0 11(5)  
50. Eckert, Tayler   Hutto 34.28 - +0.0 10(4)  
51. Cherry, Morgan   RRoadrunner 35.60 - +0.0 10(5)  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Hunter, Jhordan   stampede track club 25.13  
2. Carter, Tiaira   RRoadrunner 25.63  
3. Cross, Tiara   Houston Hs For Perf-Vis Arts 26.41  
4. Armstrong, Myavia   Unattached 26.88  
5. armstrong, jazmine   stampede track club 26.92  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Iheakumere, Marvellous   Flight International 26.22  
2. Dozier, May   stampede track club 26.43  
3. Miller, Courtney   San Antonio Blazers 26.52  
4. Reid , Quadia   RRoadrunner 28.15  
5. c, Tamyshia   Ground Zero Athletics 28.55  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 25.61  
2. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 25.97  
3. Brigance, Lagae   visions track club 27.23  
4. Buckner, Raven   Team Texas Elite 27.49  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. White, Kierra   Flight International 27.13  
2. Wilson, Brook   Team Texas Elite 27.35  
3. Benjamin, Bryanna   Team Texas Elite 27.74  
4. Hamid, Anisa   visions track club 27.76  
5. Liner, Chasity   Katy Cinco Ranch 28.77  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Simpson, Carnisha   Team Texas Elite 27.31  
2. Harris, D'Lisha   Team Texas Elite 27.66  
3. Duenez, Reagan   Flight International 27.98  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Fields, Summor   visions track club 27.04  
2. Garlic, Darian   Team Texas Elite 27.55  
3. Fry, Chelsiea   visions track club 28.04  
4. Mitchell, Anescha   Manor 28.21  
5. Thomas, Ashton   Texas Storm 05 28.38  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Miller, Jasmine   visions track club 28.08  
2. Lara, Megan   Conroe Oak Ridge 28.18  
3. Hopkins, Madison   Katy Cinco Ranch 28.71  
4. Markantonis, Vicki   St. Pius X 29.21  
5. Harris, Taylor   Conroe Oak Ridge 29.59  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Mbanasor, Jennifer   Xtreme Force Track Club 27.97  
2. Taylor, Whitney   Team Texas Elite 28.85  
3. Iweh, Brenda   Katy Cinco Ranch 29.08  
4. Amos, Tyler   Conroe Oak Ridge 30.73  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Brown, Holly   metro 27.67  
2. Williams, Ja'Rye   Manor 28.05  
3. Haywood, Camry   Manor 28.07  
4. Gammons, Tiesha   Temple Flyers TC 29.38  
5. Sandoval, Alexia   Team Texas Elite 29.93  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Cain, LaDachia   X Factor West 28.58  
2. Pina, Alci-Lou   St. Pius X 30.24  
3. Crawford, Brittany   Hutto 31.37  
4. Eckert, Tayler   Hutto 34.28  
5. Cherry, Morgan   RRoadrunner 35.60  
200 Meters Division 1 Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Tavarez, Shavona   Furosity Track Club 26.84  
2. Robinson, Kayla   Texas Athletics 28.03  
3. Briggs, Megan   St. Pius X 28.67  
4. Woods, Asia   St. Pius X 31.67  
5. Acord, Ady   Hutto 32.29  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Wind Heat(Pl)  
1. Wright, Cindee SR-4 Houston Baptist 24.74 - +0.0 4(1)  
2. Fisher, Jessica SR-4 Sam Houston St. 25.01 - +0.0 1(1)  
3. Sims, Jazzmin SO-2 Southern 25.29 - +0.0 3(1)  
4. Sanders, Raina   Jackson State 25.36 - +0.0 2(1)  
5. Randle, Sierra SO-2 Mississippi Valley 25.56 - +0.0 4(2)  
6. Dickerson, Mary SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.59 - +0.0 1(2)  
7. Crawford, Keila JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.63 - +0.0 3(2)  
8. Liburd, Tanika   Elite PerformanceTC 25.85 - +0.0 1(3)  
9. Son, Kassandrea JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 25.87 - +0.0 3(3)  
10. Egboba-Waye, Joy SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.88 - +0.0 8(1)  
11. Cash, Xandria JR-3 Mississippi Valley 25.92 - +0.0 5(1)  
12. Newbold, Javonda JR-3 Grambling 25.98 - +0.0 2(2)  
13. Shorter, Brittany FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.07 - +0.0 8(2)  
14. Sams, Camelia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.11 - +0.0 8(3)  
15. Prentiss, Courtney   Jackson State 26.14 - +0.0 1(4)  
16. McGrew, Tramisha SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.18 - +0.0 10(1)  
17. Cooper, Joslyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.22 - +0.0 12(1)  
18. Richard, Sierra SO-2 Southern 26.23 - +0.0 4(3)  
19. Sterns, Arteria JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.26 - +0.0 3(4)  
20. Pressley, Morgan FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.38 - +0.0 15(1)  
21. Pavin, Ilana JR-3 Grambling 26.38 - +0.0 3(5)  
22. Byfield, Miriam SR-4 Northwood U. 26.50 - +0.0 12(2)  
23. George, Folashade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 26.57 - +0.0 2(3)  
24. williams, devon   Unattached 26.60 - +0.0 6(1)  
25. Foster, Disa SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.65 - +0.0 11(1)  
26. Pratt, Lauren SO-2 Incarnate Word 26.69 - +0.0 13(1)  
27. Moreland, Chelsea SR-4 Southern 26.86 - +0.0 13(2)  
28. Stafford, Brittany FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.87 - +0.0 8(4)  
29. Watts, Hayley SR-4 Incarnate Word 26.91 - +0.0 15(2)  
30. Villarreal, Samantha FR-1 Texas-Pan American 26.92 - +0.0 14(1)  
31. Lobe, Ashlee FR-1 Texas-Pan American 26.92 - +0.0 12(3)  
32. Sheppard, Renee SR-4 Texas State 26.93 - +0.0 6(2)  
33. Walker, Crystal FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.95 - +0.0 9(1)  
34. Frazier, Kaleigh SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 27.00 - +0.0 9(2)  
34. Hickson, Christian FR-1 Southern 27.00 - +0.0 12(4)  
36. Duckworth, Ashanti SO-2 Grambling 27.05 - +0.0 6(3)  
37. Ashford, Omni JR-3 Houston Baptist 27.09 - +0.0 17(1)  
38. Griffin, Olyvia FR-1 Grambling 27.18 - +0.0 9(3)  
39. Harris, Britney JR-3 Texas Southern 27.22 - +0.0 8(5)  
40. Adeyemi, Aishat FR-1 Prairie View 27.27 - +0.0 11(2)  
41. Williams, Skyla FR-1 Grambling 27.33 - +0.0 7(1)  
42. Frank, Alexia SO-2 Texas-Pan American 27.34 - +0.0 13(3)  
43. Bell, Alicia SR-4 Mississippi Valley 27.34 - +0.0 13(4)  
44. Wiley, Macoya FR-1 Houston Baptist 27.35 - +0.0 11(3)  
45. Henson, Brittany JR-3 Sam Houston St. 27.42 - +0.0 4(4)  
46. Leban, Teih SR-4 Grambling 27.45 - +0.0 7(2)  
47. Lee, Candace SR-4 Mississippi Valley 27.46 - +0.0 15(3)  
48. Parker, Kayante SO-2 Southern 27.54 - +0.0 12(5)  
49. McNeal, Kaylon JR-3 Prairie View 27.63 - +0.0 13(5)  
50. Lapoole, Brittany FR-1 Grambling 27.68 - +0.0 5(2)  
51. Tabb, Veronica FR-1 Texas-Pan American 27.75 - +0.0 16(1)  
52. Smith, Theresa FR-1 Houston Baptist 27.80 - +0.0 16(2)  
53. Parks, Chanelle JR-3 Prairie View 27.83 - +0.0 10(2)  
54. Schulze, Destiny FR-1 Texas-Pan American 27.88 - +0.0 16(3)  
55. Stanush, Stacy FR-1 Incarnate Word 27.91 - +0.0 14(2)  
56. Lott, Cici SR-4 Texas-Pan American 27.97 - +0.0 15(4)  
57. Spann, Tiffany JR-3 Mississippi Valley 28.07 - +0.0 11(4)  
58. Pitcarin, Drew FR-1 Prairie View 28.08 - +0.0 14(3)  
59. Dantzler, Ashley SR-4 Prairie View 28.37 - +0.0 10(3)  
60. Williams, Annisia FR-1 Prairie View 28.69 - +0.0 14(4)  
61. Collins, Jo'Nee SR-4 Mississippi Valley 28.74 - +0.0 15(5)  
62. McMillian, Meagan FR-1 Wiley 29.19 - +0.0 17(2)  
63. Hudson, Whitney SO-2 Wiley 30.72 - +0.0 17(3)  
  Dunlap, Dezera FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NT - +0.0 9  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Fisher, Jessica SR-4 Sam Houston St. 25.01  
2. Dickerson, Mary SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.59  
3. Liburd, Tanika   Elite PerformanceTC 25.85  
4. Prentiss, Courtney   Jackson State 26.14  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Sanders, Raina   Jackson State 25.36  
2. Newbold, Javonda JR-3 Grambling 25.98  
3. George, Folashade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 26.57  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Sims, Jazzmin SO-2 Southern 25.29  
2. Crawford, Keila JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.63  
3. Son, Kassandrea JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 25.87  
4. Sterns, Arteria JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.26  
5. Pavin, Ilana JR-3 Grambling 26.38  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Wright, Cindee SR-4 Houston Baptist 24.74  
2. Randle, Sierra SO-2 Mississippi Valley 25.56  
3. Richard, Sierra SO-2 Southern 26.23  
4. Henson, Brittany JR-3 Sam Houston St. 27.42  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Cash, Xandria JR-3 Mississippi Valley 25.92  
2. Lapoole, Brittany FR-1 Grambling 27.68  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. williams, devon   Unattached 26.60  
2. Sheppard, Renee SR-4 Texas State 26.93  
3. Duckworth, Ashanti SO-2 Grambling 27.05  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Williams, Skyla FR-1 Grambling 27.33  
2. Leban, Teih SR-4 Grambling 27.45  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Egboba-Waye, Joy SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 25.88  
2. Shorter, Brittany FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.07  
3. Sams, Camelia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 26.11  
4. Stafford, Brittany FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.87  
5. Harris, Britney JR-3 Texas Southern 27.22  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Walker, Crystal FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 26.95  
2. Frazier, Kaleigh SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 27.00  
3. Griffin, Olyvia FR-1 Grambling 27.18  
  Dunlap, Dezera FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NT  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. McGrew, Tramisha SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.18  
2. Parks, Chanelle JR-3 Prairie View 27.83  
3. Dantzler, Ashley SR-4 Prairie View 28.37  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Foster, Disa SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.65  
2. Adeyemi, Aishat FR-1 Prairie View 27.27  
3. Wiley, Macoya FR-1 Houston Baptist 27.35  
4. Spann, Tiffany JR-3 Mississippi Valley 28.07  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Cooper, Joslyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.22  
2. Byfield, Miriam SR-4 Northwood U. 26.50  
3. Lobe, Ashlee FR-1 Texas-Pan American 26.92  
4. Hickson, Christian FR-1 Southern 27.00  
5. Parker, Kayante SO-2 Southern 27.54  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Pratt, Lauren SO-2 Incarnate Word 26.69  
2. Moreland, Chelsea SR-4 Southern 26.86  
3. Frank, Alexia SO-2 Texas-Pan American 27.34  
4. Bell, Alicia SR-4 Mississippi Valley 27.34  
5. McNeal, Kaylon JR-3 Prairie View 27.63  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Villarreal, Samantha FR-1 Texas-Pan American 26.92  
2. Stanush, Stacy FR-1 Incarnate Word 27.91  
3. Pitcarin, Drew FR-1 Prairie View 28.08  
4. Williams, Annisia FR-1 Prairie View 28.69  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Pressley, Morgan FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.38  
2. Watts, Hayley SR-4 Incarnate Word 26.91  
3. Lee, Candace SR-4 Mississippi Valley 27.46  
4. Lott, Cici SR-4 Texas-Pan American 27.97  
5. Collins, Jo'Nee SR-4 Mississippi Valley 28.74  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Tabb, Veronica FR-1 Texas-Pan American 27.75  
2. Smith, Theresa FR-1 Houston Baptist 27.80  
3. Schulze, Destiny FR-1 Texas-Pan American 27.88  
200 Meters Division 2 Section 17
Pl. Name Year Team Time Wind: +0.0
1. Ashford, Omni JR-3 Houston Baptist 27.09  
2. McMillian, Meagan FR-1 Wiley 29.19  
3. Hudson, Whitney SO-2 Wiley 30.72  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 58.77 - 3(1)  
2. Williamson, Maya   RRoadrunner 59.90 - 1(1)  
3. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 1:00.55 - 5(1)  
4. Moreno, Ashley   RRoadrunner 1:00.73 - 2(1)  
5. Wilson, Brook   Team Texas Elite 1:01.07 - 2(2)  
6. Isaacson, Lindsey   Unattached 1:01.98 - 3(2)  
7. Martin, Victoria   visions track club 1:02.12 - 1(2)  
8. Cunha, Laura   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:02.32 - 2(3)  
9. Celestine, Keisha   Lafayette 1:02.35 - 2(4)  
10. Clark, Evelyn   RRoadrunner 1:02.42 - 1(3)  
11. Sparkman, Stephanie   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:02.43 - 2(5)  
12. Speed, Tyana   fort woth select track club 1:02.53 - 3(3)  
13. Duplessis, Janet   C.L. Athletic Stars 1:02.61 - 4(1)  
14. Simpson, Carnisha   Team Texas Elite 1:03.41 - 3(4)  
15. Smith, Leah   Flight International 1:03.51 - 5(2)  
16. Harris, D'Lisha   Team Texas Elite 1:03.63 - 3(5)  
17. Thomas, Markesha   Texas Athletics 1:04.01 - 6(1)  
18. Lewis, Shaleah   Ignite Track Club 1:04.09 - 1(4)  
19. Pierce, Emma   Lafayette 1:04.37 - 8(1)  
20. Reid , Quadia   RRoadrunner 1:04.40 - 1(5)  
21. Jamerson, Kala   Team Texas Elite 1:04.72 - 4(2)  
22. Mattingly, Allie   Conroe Oak Ridge 1:04.88 - 4(3)  
23. Horath, Babette   Awty International 1:05.25 - 5(3)  
24. Millsaps, Mariah   Xtreme Force Track Club 1:05.38 - 7(1)  
25. Ross, Angelea   RRoadrunner 1:05.52 - 5(4)  
26. Demski, Karen   Awty International 1:06.39 - 7(2)  
27. Benjamin, Bryanna   Team Texas Elite 1:06.46 - 4(4)  
28. Davila, Renee   Conroe Oak Ridge 1:06.50 - 4(5)  
29. Williams, Ja'Rye   Manor 1:06.86 - 8(2)  
30. Felton, Shawnese   Wharton Wave 1:06.94 - 8(3)  
31. Scott, Cheyenne   Flight International 1:07.38 - 8(4)  
32. Oneil, Nadiene   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:07.64 - 6(2)  
33. Miller, Jasmine   visions track club 1:07.70 - 7(3)  
34. Bridges, Pavielle   Hutto 1:08.69 - 9(1)  
35. sharp, jaelan   visions track club 1:10.29 - 7(4)  
36. Altinger, Anna   Team Swagger Track Club 1:10.31 - 9(2)  
37. Cherry, Marko   RRoadrunner 1:10.41 - 7(5)  
38. Creasey, Hayley   Hutto 1:10.97 - 9(3)  
39. Crawford, Brittany   Hutto 1:11.98 - 9(4)  
40. Acord, Ady   Hutto 1:14.25 - 9(5)  
41. Janasuski, Linzee   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:15.52 - 8(5)  
42. Thompson, Alexis   Flight International 1:17.88 - 6(3)  
  sanford-tolden, malikka   stampede track club NT - 3  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Williamson, Maya   RRoadrunner 59.90  
2. Martin, Victoria   visions track club 1:02.12  
3. Clark, Evelyn   RRoadrunner 1:02.42  
4. Lewis, Shaleah   Ignite Track Club 1:04.09  
5. Reid , Quadia   RRoadrunner 1:04.40  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moreno, Ashley   RRoadrunner 1:00.73  
2. Wilson, Brook   Team Texas Elite 1:01.07  
3. Cunha, Laura   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:02.32  
4. Celestine, Keisha   Lafayette 1:02.35  
5. Sparkman, Stephanie   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:02.43  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. McCutcheon, Paige   X Factor West 58.77  
2. Isaacson, Lindsey   Unattached 1:01.98  
3. Speed, Tyana   fort woth select track club 1:02.53  
4. Simpson, Carnisha   Team Texas Elite 1:03.41  
5. Harris, D'Lisha   Team Texas Elite 1:03.63  
  sanford-tolden, malikka   stampede track club NT  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Duplessis, Janet   C.L. Athletic Stars 1:02.61  
2. Jamerson, Kala   Team Texas Elite 1:04.72  
3. Mattingly, Allie   Conroe Oak Ridge 1:04.88  
4. Benjamin, Bryanna   Team Texas Elite 1:06.46  
5. Davila, Renee   Conroe Oak Ridge 1:06.50  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Young, Kristian   X Factor West 1:00.55  
2. Smith, Leah   Flight International 1:03.51  
3. Horath, Babette   Awty International 1:05.25  
4. Ross, Angelea   RRoadrunner 1:05.52  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thomas, Markesha   Texas Athletics 1:04.01  
2. Oneil, Nadiene   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:07.64  
3. Thompson, Alexis   Flight International 1:17.88  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Millsaps, Mariah   Xtreme Force Track Club 1:05.38  
2. Demski, Karen   Awty International 1:06.39  
3. Miller, Jasmine   visions track club 1:07.70  
4. sharp, jaelan   visions track club 1:10.29  
5. Cherry, Marko   RRoadrunner 1:10.41  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pierce, Emma   Lafayette 1:04.37  
2. Williams, Ja'Rye   Manor 1:06.86  
3. Felton, Shawnese   Wharton Wave 1:06.94  
4. Scott, Cheyenne   Flight International 1:07.38  
5. Janasuski, Linzee   Katy Cinco Ranch 1:15.52  
400 Meters Division 1 Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Bridges, Pavielle   Hutto 1:08.69  
2. Altinger, Anna   Team Swagger Track Club 1:10.31  
3. Creasey, Hayley   Hutto 1:10.97  
4. Crawford, Brittany   Hutto 1:11.98  
5. Acord, Ady   Hutto 1:14.25  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Chambers, Kendra   Unattached 56.25 - 1(1)  
2. Sanders, Raina   Jackson State 57.26 - 1(2)  
3. Dickerson, Mary SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 57.99 - 5(1)  
4. Pressley, Morgan FR-1 Houston Baptist 58.22 - 8(1)  
5. May, Monika JR-3 Sam Houston St. 58.26 - 2(1)  
6. Washington, Brittany SR-4 Rice 58.35 - 1(3)  
7. Newton , Mary SO-2 Southern 58.58 - 3(1)  
8. Bailey, Deonna   Jackson State 58.75 - 3(2)  
9. Evans, Jasmine   Jackson State 58.80 - 3(3)  
10. Edwards, Amahra FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.82 - 9(1)  
11. George, Folashade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 59.01 - 5(2)  
12. Crawford, Keila JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 59.05 - 9(2)  
13. Watts, Lauren SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.09 - 7(1)  
14. Cash, Xandria JR-3 Mississippi Valley 59.15 - 6(1)  
15. Wasson, Brianna JR-3 Texas Southern 59.22 - 6(2)  
16. Nwora, Lillian FR-1 Rice 59.63 - 5(3)  
17. McGrew, Tramisha SO-2 Houston Baptist 59.86 - 8(2)  
18. Canty, Morgan SO-2 Texas State 59.95 - 12(1)  
19. Wimberly, Tonicia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:00.00 - 4(1)  
20. Miller, Katie SO-2 Texas State 1:00.26 - 11(1)  
21. Turner, Katrina SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.28 - 14(1)  
22. Lyons, Sarah SR-4 Rice 1:00.31 - 4(2)  
23. Byfield, Miriam SR-4 Northwood U. 1:00.36 - 11(2)  
24. Skinner, Kannesha SO-2 Texas State 1:00.66 - 12(2)  
25. Alboniga, Sylvia SO-2 Texas-Pan American 1:00.74 - 9(3)  
26. Odeh , Lambreche SO-2 Southern 1:00.75 - 7(2)  
26. Carter, Rhonida SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:00.75 - 9(4)  
28. Foster, Disa SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:00.77 - 14(2)  
29. Dodd, Morgan SO-2 Grambling 1:00.92 - 7(3)  
30. Stephens, Alicia SR-4 Texas Southern 1:00.99 - 11(3)  
31. Evans, Shonese SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:01.04 - 4(3)  
32. Hughes, Bryttni JR-3 Texas Southern 1:01.11 - 11(4)  
33. Finley, Diona JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.27 - 13(1)  
34. Moreland, Chelsea SR-4 Southern 1:01.28 - 10(1)  
35. Williams, Angel FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:01.34 - 10(2)  
36. Jones, Tuveesha FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.13 - 8(3)  
37. Schulze, Destiny FR-1 Texas-Pan American 1:02.46 - 9(5)  
38. Anderson, Maya FR-1 Southern 1:02.68 - 12(3)  
39. Zarate, Diana SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.72 - 13(2)  
40. Fudge, Sabrina SO-2 Texas Southern 1:02.73 - 12(4)  
41. Henson, Brittany JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:03.04 - 7(4)  
42. Gilbert, Donna FR-1 Prairie View 1:03.12 - 13(3)  
43. Hernandez, Jennifer FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:03.14 - 8(4)  
44. Lee, Candace SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:03.68 - 14(3)  
45. Stanush, Stacy FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:03.69 - 15(1)  
46. Thomas, Jennie FR-1 Texas State 1:03.76 - 14(4)  
47. Rios, Ninfa SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:04.10 - 15(2)  
48. Pitcarin, Drew FR-1 Prairie View 1:04.62 - 12(5)  
49. Smith, Theresa FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:04.74 - 16(1)  
50. Dougherty, Dakota FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:05.80 - 16(2)  
51. Fernandez, Jessie SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:06.46 - 16(3)  
52. Achi, Mignon   Acala Sports 1:06.57 - 13(4)  
53. Ricks, Dejia SO-2 Grambling 1:07.63 - 10(3)  
54. Bell, Alicia SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:08.83 - 15(3)  
  williams, devon   Unattached NT - 2  
  Miller, Tatiana SO-2 Houston NT - 6  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Chambers, Kendra   Unattached 56.25  
2. Sanders, Raina   Jackson State 57.26  
3. Washington, Brittany SR-4 Rice 58.35  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. May, Monika JR-3 Sam Houston St. 58.26  
  williams, devon   Unattached NT  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Newton , Mary SO-2 Southern 58.58  
2. Bailey, Deonna   Jackson State 58.75  
3. Evans, Jasmine   Jackson State 58.80  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wimberly, Tonicia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:00.00  
2. Lyons, Sarah SR-4 Rice 1:00.31  
3. Evans, Shonese SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:01.04  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Dickerson, Mary SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 57.99  
2. George, Folashade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 59.01  
3. Nwora, Lillian FR-1 Rice 59.63  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Cash, Xandria JR-3 Mississippi Valley 59.15  
2. Wasson, Brianna JR-3 Texas Southern 59.22  
  Miller, Tatiana SO-2 Houston NT  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Watts, Lauren SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 59.09  
2. Odeh , Lambreche SO-2 Southern 1:00.75  
3. Dodd, Morgan SO-2 Grambling 1:00.92  
4. Henson, Brittany JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:03.04  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pressley, Morgan FR-1 Houston Baptist 58.22  
2. McGrew, Tramisha SO-2 Houston Baptist 59.86  
3. Jones, Tuveesha FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.13  
4. Hernandez, Jennifer FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1:03.14  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Edwards, Amahra FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.82  
2. Crawford, Keila JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 59.05  
3. Alboniga, Sylvia SO-2 Texas-Pan American 1:00.74  
4. Carter, Rhonida SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:00.75  
5. Schulze, Destiny FR-1 Texas-Pan American 1:02.46  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moreland, Chelsea SR-4 Southern 1:01.28  
2. Williams, Angel FR-1 Mississippi Valley 1:01.34  
3. Ricks, Dejia SO-2 Grambling 1:07.63  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Miller, Katie SO-2 Texas State 1:00.26  
2. Byfield, Miriam SR-4 Northwood U. 1:00.36  
3. Stephens, Alicia SR-4 Texas Southern 1:00.99  
4. Hughes, Bryttni JR-3 Texas Southern 1:01.11  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Canty, Morgan SO-2 Texas State 59.95  
2. Skinner, Kannesha SO-2 Texas State 1:00.66  
3. Anderson, Maya FR-1 Southern 1:02.68  
4. Fudge, Sabrina SO-2 Texas Southern 1:02.73  
5. Pitcarin, Drew FR-1 Prairie View 1:04.62  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Finley, Diona JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.27  
2. Zarate, Diana SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.72  
3. Gilbert, Donna FR-1 Prairie View 1:03.12  
4. Achi, Mignon   Acala Sports 1:06.57  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Turner, Katrina SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.28  
2. Foster, Disa SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:00.77  
3. Lee, Candace SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:03.68  
4. Thomas, Jennie FR-1 Texas State 1:03.76  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Stanush, Stacy FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:03.69  
2. Rios, Ninfa SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:04.10  
3. Bell, Alicia SR-4 Mississippi Valley 1:08.83  
400 Meters Division 2 Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Smith, Theresa FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:04.74  
2. Dougherty, Dakota FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:05.80  
3. Fernandez, Jessie SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:06.46  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Miller, Kelsey   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:16.85 - 1(1)  
2. Lyons, Kelci   Lafayette 2:18.36 - 1(2)  
3. WHITT, JESSICA   Unattached 2:19.10 - 1(3)  
4. WHITT, JAMIE   Unattached 2:24.77 - 1(4)  
5. Guerin, Bria   Track Houston 2:25.60 - 1(5)  
6. Williamson, Maya   RRoadrunner 2:25.64 - 1(6)  
7. Zguro, Jenn   Visions Track Club 2:26.25 - 2(1)  
8. Esfeller, Kaylei   Lafayette 2:29.91 - 2(2)  
9. VanOVerdam, Jennifer   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:30.40 - 1(7)  
10. Hearn, Myranda   stampede track club 2:30.88 - 1(8)  
11. Lapucha, Joanna   Lafayette 2:30.91 - 1(9)  
12. Mose, Courtney   Texas Storm 05 2:30.97 - 2(3)  
13. Horbelt, Britany   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:31.78 - 1(10)  
14. Duplessis, Janet   C.L. Athletic Stars 2:32.68 - 2(4)  
15. Longoria, Ashley   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:33.61 - 2(5)  
16. Taylor, Ericka   Texas Storm 05 2:34.23 - 2(6)  
17. Baker, Olivia   Conroe Oak Ridge 2:35.03 - 2(7)  
18. Needle, Jessica   My Stars Track Club 2:36.25 - 2(8)  
19. Ernst, Stephanie   Hutto 2:36.60 - 3(1)  
20. Smith, Leah   Flight International 2:36.94 - 1(11)  
21. Salyer, Kelsie   Winners Edge 2:36.98 - 2(9)  
22. Foust, Kelly   Conroe Oak Ridge 2:37.97 - 2(10)  
23. Stinson, Ashley   Wharton Wave 2:40.46 - 3(2)  
24. Speed, Tyana   fort woth select track club 2:40.55 - 3(3)  
25. Kelly, Alicia   RRoadrunner 2:43.52 - 2(11)  
26. Gonzales, Brooke   Temple Flyers TC 2:44.36 - 3(4)  
27. Barlow, Stephanie   Unattached 2:44.43 - 2(12)  
28. Chapa, Linsey   Texas Storm 05 2:44.80 - 2(13)  
29. Mendoza, Lauren   Zapata 2:45.04 - 2(14)  
30. lewis, ravon   stampede track club 2:45.16 - 3(5)  
31. Koinis, Kara   Team Swagger Track Club 2:47.89 - 3(6)  
32. Wilson, Taylar   Team Texas Elite 2:48.82 - 2(15)  
33. McCorkle, Madison   Hutto 2:49.67 - 3(7)  
34. Josey, Holly   St. Pius X 2:51.43 - 3(8)  
35. Ramirez, Cecilia   Hutto 2:56.54 - 3(9)  
36. Miller, Miranda   Hutto 3:03.40 - 3(10)  
800 Meters Division 1 Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Miller, Kelsey   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:16.85  
2. Lyons, Kelci   Lafayette 2:18.36  
3. WHITT, JESSICA   Unattached 2:19.10  
4. WHITT, JAMIE   Unattached 2:24.77  
5. Guerin, Bria   Track Houston 2:25.60  
6. Williamson, Maya   RRoadrunner 2:25.64  
7. VanOVerdam, Jennifer   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:30.40  
8. Hearn, Myranda   stampede track club 2:30.88  
9. Lapucha, Joanna   Lafayette 2:30.91  
10. Horbelt, Britany   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:31.78  
11. Smith, Leah   Flight International 2:36.94  
800 Meters Division 1 Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Zguro, Jenn   Visions Track Club 2:26.25  
2. Esfeller, Kaylei   Lafayette 2:29.91  
3. Mose, Courtney   Texas Storm 05 2:30.97  
4. Duplessis, Janet   C.L. Athletic Stars 2:32.68  
5. Longoria, Ashley   Katy Cinco Ranch 2:33.61  
6. Taylor, Ericka   Texas Storm 05 2:34.23  
7. Baker, Olivia   Conroe Oak Ridge 2:35.03  
8. Needle, Jessica   My Stars Track Club 2:36.25  
9. Salyer, Kelsie   Winners Edge 2:36.98  
10. Foust, Kelly   Conroe Oak Ridge 2:37.97  
11. Kelly, Alicia   RRoadrunner 2:43.52  
12. Barlow, Stephanie   Unattached 2:44.43  
13. Chapa, Linsey   Texas Storm 05 2:44.80  
14. Mendoza, Lauren   Zapata 2:45.04  
15. Wilson, Taylar   Team Texas Elite 2:48.82  
800 Meters Division 1 Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Ernst, Stephanie   Hutto 2:36.60  
2. Stinson, Ashley   Wharton Wave 2:40.46  
3. Speed, Tyana   fort woth select track club 2:40.55  
4. Gonzales, Brooke   Temple Flyers TC 2:44.36  
5. lewis, ravon   stampede track club 2:45.16  
6. Koinis, Kara   Team Swagger Track Club 2:47.89  
7. McCorkle, Madison   Hutto 2:49.67  
8. Josey, Holly   St. Pius X 2:51.43  
9. Ramirez, Cecilia   Hutto 2:56.54  
10. Miller, Miranda   Hutto 3:03.40  
 
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Mericle, Nicole SR-4 Rice 2:14.38 - 1(1)  
2. Peeters, Sophie SO-2 Rice 2:14.74 - 1(2)  
3. Burchett, Danielle SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:17.33 - 1(3)  
4. Olson, Heather FR-1 Rice 2:18.25 - 2(1)  
5. Quinn, Addie SO-2 Rice 2:19.14 - 2(2)  
6. Stewart, Dakota JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:19.46 - 1(4)  
7. Tidwell, Raquel SR-4 Houston Baptist 2:19.46 - 2(3)  
8. Beburishvilli, Ksenia FR-1 Texas State 2:19.74 - 2(4)  
9. Gilbert, Melanie SR-4 Southern 2:21.18 - 3(1)  
10. Collins, Precious   Unattached 2:21.26 - 1(5)  
11. Watts, Lauren SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:22.71 - 2(5)  
12. Alvarado, Erica SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 2:22.97 - 3(2)  
13. Milner, Tunisia   Jackson State 2:23.20 - 2(6)  
14. Haavikko, Hanna   Unattached 2:23.65 - 2(7)  
15. Bradford, Ryann SR-4 Texas State 2:24.01 - 3(3)  
16. Mason, Sarah FR-1 Rice 2:24.44 - 3(4)  
17. Barlow, Faith JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 2:24.45 - 2(8)  
18. Edwards White, Mekka JR-3 Texas-Pan American 2:24.75 - 2(9)  
19. Ehrhardt, Ashley JR-3 Northwood U. 2:25.07 - 5(1)  
20. McMichael, Monique FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:25.64 - 4(1)  
21. Edwards, Natoria FR-1 Texas State 2:25.68 - 4(2)  
22. ZarZar, Jemu   Jackson State 2:25.82 - 2(10)  
23. Turner, Katrina SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:26.17 - 3(5)  
24. Maxwell, Lindsey JR-3 Texas State 2:27.00 - 3(6)  
25. Edwards, Amahra FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:27.19 - 3(7)  
26. Jones, Melissa FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:27.83 - 4(3)  
27. Hamilton, Alka   Jackson State 2:27.85 - 2(11)  
28. Evans, Jasmine   Jackson State 2:28.68 -